Dienstag 1. Juni 2004 |
|
Polish Cup | 2003-2004 |
Quoten 1x2 |
Legia Warszawa | 1 - 0
| Lech Poznań | | | |
|
Dienstag 18. Mai 2004 |
|
Lech Poznań | 2 - 0
| Legia Warszawa | | | |
|
Donnerstag 22. April 2004 |
|
Legia Warszawa | 0 - 0
| Jagiellonia Białystok | | | |
|
Mittwoch 14. April 2004 |
|
Lech Poznań | 4 - 2
| GKS Katowice | | | |
|
Dienstag 13. April 2004 |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 - 3
| Legia Warszawa | | | |
|
Mittwoch 7. April 2004 |
|
GKS Katowice | 1 - 2
| Lech Poznań | | | |
|
Mittwoch 22. Oktober 2003 |
|
Amica Wronki | 1 - 1
| GKS Katowice | | | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 - 0
| Korona Kielce | | | |
|
Dienstag 21. Oktober 2003 |
|
Lech Poznań | 4 - 1
| Górnik Polkowice | | | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 - 5
| Jagiellonia Białystok | | | |
|
Mittwoch 1. Oktober 2003 |
|
Górnik Polkowice | 0 - 0
| Lech Poznań | | | |
|
Dienstag 30. September 2003 |
|
GKS Katowice | 3 - 0
| Amica Wronki | | | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 - 0
| Raków Częstochowa | | | |
Korona Kielce | 1 - 1
| Legia Warszawa | | | |
|
Mittwoch 17. September 2003 |
|
Arka Gdynia | 0 - 1
| GKS Katowice | | | |
Korona Kielce | 1 - 0
| Odra Wodzislaw | | | |
Odra Opole | 1 - 2
| Górnik Polkowice | | | |
Polonia Warszawa | 1 - 2
| Lech Poznań | | | |
Raków Częstochowa | 2 - 1
| Górnik Konin | | | |
Swinoujscie | 3 - 4
| Amica Wronki | | | |
|
Dienstag 16. September 2003 |
|
Górnik Zabrze | 0 - 2
| Legia Warszawa | | | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 - 0
n.V.
| Pogon Szczecin | | | |
|
Mittwoch 20. August 2003 |
|
Tloki Gorzyce | 1 - 3
| Legia Warszawa | | | |
|
Samstag 2. August 2003 |
|
Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0
| Wisła Kraków | | | |
Bełchatów | 1 - 3
| Amica Wronki | | | |
Ceramika Paradyż | 0 - 4
| Odra Wodzislaw | | | |
Górnik Konin | 2 - 0
| Szczakowianka Jaworzno | | | |
Górnik Polkowice | 6 - 0
| KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokr | | | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 - 1
| Zagłębie Lubin | | | |
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 0 - 3
| Lech Poznań | | | |
Korona Kielce | 2 - 0
| Ruch Chorzów | | | |
Odra Opole | 2 - 1
| Plock | | | |
Pogon Szczecin | 1 - 0
n.V.
| Groclin | | | |
Promień Żary | 2 - 7
| Górnik Zabrze | | | |
RKS Radomsko | 1 - 4
| Polonia Warszawa | | | |
Stalowa Wola | 1 - 3
| GKS Katowice | | | |
Swinoujscie | 2 - 1
n.V.
| Widzew Łódź | | | |