Sonntag 19. November 2000 |
|
Brasileirão | 2000 |
Quoten 1x2 |
América Futebol Clube ( | 2 - 1
| Corinthians Paulista | | | |
Atlético Mineiro | 0 - 6
| Sport Recife | | | |
Bahia | 0 - 1
| Goiás Esporte Clube | | | |
Clube de Regatas do Fla | 3 - 2
| Vitória | | | |
Coritiba | 1 - 1
| Cruzeiro | | | |
CR Vasco da Gama | 0 - 4
| São Paulo FC | | | |
Internacional | 2 - 1
| Juventude | | | |
Palmeiras | 2 - 0
| Guarani Futebol Clube | | | |
Ponte Preta | 3 - 4
| Fluminense | | | |
Portuguesa | 2 - 1
| Athletico Paranaense | | | |
Santa Cruz Futebol Club | 0 - 3
| Grêmio | | | |
Santos | 4 - 1
| Botafogo | | | |
|
Donnerstag 16. November 2000 |
|
Athletico Paranaense | 2 - 1
| Internacional | | | |
Botafogo | 1 - 2
| Santa Cruz Futebol Club | | | |
Corinthians Paulista | 1 - 4
| Clube de Regatas do Fla | | | |
Fluminense | 2 - 0
| Coritiba | | | |
Goiás Esporte Clube | 3 - 0
| Ponte Preta | | | |
Grêmio | 0 - 1
| CR Vasco da Gama | | | |
Guarani Futebol Clube | 3 - 2
| Santos | | | |
Sport Recife | 1 - 0
| América Futebol Clube ( | | | |
Vitória | 2 - 0
| Atlético Mineiro | | | |
|
Mittwoch 15. November 2000 |
|
Juventude | 0 - 0
| Bahia | | | |
|
Dienstag 14. November 2000 |
|
Clube de Regatas do Fla | 1 - 2
| Cruzeiro | | | |
|
Sonntag 12. November 2000 |
|
Bahia | 1 - 2
| Palmeiras | | | |
CR Vasco da Gama | 1 - 2
| Botafogo | | | |
Cruzeiro | 2 - 2
| Ponte Preta | | | |
Gama | 1 - 2
| Guarani Futebol Clube | | | |
Internacional | 3 - 0
| Clube de Regatas do Fla | | | |
São Paulo FC | 0 - 0
| Corinthians Paulista | | | |
|
Samstag 11. November 2000 |
|
Atlético Mineiro | 3 - 2
| Juventude | | | |
Coritiba | 3 - 1
| Portuguesa | | | |
Goiás Esporte Clube | 3 - 3
| Fluminense | | | |
Grêmio | 3 - 0
| Athletico Paranaense | | | |
Santos | 3 - 1
| Sport Recife | | | |
|
Freitag 10. November 2000 |
|
Palmeiras | 3 - 0
| CR Vasco da Gama | | | |
|
Donnerstag 9. November 2000 |
|
Corinthians Paulista | 1 - 2
| Juventude | | | |
Vitória | 1 - 2
| Guarani Futebol Clube | | | |
|
Mittwoch 8. November 2000 |
|
Athletico Paranaense | 1 - 1
| Goiás Esporte Clube | | | |
Bahia | 2 - 1
| América Futebol Clube ( | | | |
Ponte Preta | 3 - 1
| Internacional | | | |
Santos | 2 - 0
| Portuguesa | | | |
Sport Recife | 4 - 3
| São Paulo FC | | | |
|
Sonntag 5. November 2000 |
|
Coritiba | 2 - 1
| Santos | | | |
Fluminense | 1 - 1
| Clube de Regatas do Fla | | | |
Internacional | 2 - 0
| CR Vasco da Gama | | | |
Juventude | 3 - 1
| São Paulo FC | | | |
Portuguesa | 1 - 1
| Palmeiras | | | |
Santa Cruz Futebol Club | 0 - 3
| Ponte Preta | | | |
|
Samstag 4. November 2000 |
|
Athletico Paranaense | 3 - 1
| Vitória | | | |
Atlético Mineiro | 0 - 1
| América Futebol Clube ( | | | |